I know those are weird fucking words to use to describe a “person” but this piece of soft served turd is EXACTLY THAT!!!

A man accused of beating his 11-year-old stepdaughter with a beer can….. According to an arrest affidavit, Eugene Bell, 34, not only hit the girl on the top of her head with a beer can, but kicked her several times in the stomach and the left leg when she fell to the floor.

Yeah, someone the fuck did that. In his shitty defense, he was fighting with her mother when she ran away like a little bitch to call the cops. I guess somebody doesn’t have tiger blood!!!!
Oh I bet you want to see his dirty.. no wait, that’s not a reasonable word to use. Maybe if I had white face but I do not. So yes.
Nicest way to describe his face.. umm well snake-like, too much butter, disgusting, should have been aborted anytime between 3 & 7 years old and well he’s pretty fucking goddamn ugly as a butt hole..

Behold..

Yeah, exactly. So don’t judge me and my awesome judgmental words because if you can describe THAT face in 5 nicer words (& they better be gooood), knowing the history behind it, I will fucking play with your fancy parts for 7 full frontal minutes.*
No joke!!!!

A little more words from the story…

According to the affidavit, Bell started arguing with the girl and then hit her on the head with the beer can. He then hit the girl with a gallon of milk and knocked her down,…. The girl then grabbed a cordless phone,… but that Bell kicked her hand and broke her knuckles.

LOL what a fucking winner uuh? Don’t you just not envy the ghetto piece of smelly trash that got wooed by this bottom of an outhouse dude? What a fucking book reader she must have been in college, ehh am I right??? 😀
Also, how much food stamps do these assholes have to be wasting milk and drinking beer?? What the fuck Americuh!

Anyways, story can be found here.

Real quick though, can you just imagine how fucking gangster and bad ASS he must have felt afterwards. I would’ve loved to have been the fly in the room during that police interrogation. I can see it now…

Bell: Oh you should have been there I’ve never in my whole life given a beating that good. I feel like Mohammad fucking Ali right now. *does air punches*
(Detectives look at each other in awkward confusion.)
Bell: Whew, I’m beat though. I think I may have sprained my ankle.. Oh do you guys think I can get a glass of water? Maybe some smokes??
Detective with 10 year-old daughter: FUCK YOU!!!!!!!!!!!! *gets up from his gov’t issued uncomfortable metal chair, beats him with it but only 4 times though and proceeds to shove his clipboard up Bell’s drippy shitty asshole*

Uh huh, that’s exactly what the fuck happened!!!!

*Disclaimer: I was serious about playing with your fancy parts but you’re going to have to ship or drive that shit to florida cause my money tree just died cause I totally fucking forgot to water it 😦

Advertisements