I have a theory about Casey Anthony…
She was like 22 when she had her baby.. 21? i don’t care she was tooooo young and dumb for a baby, that much I know.
I think she knew someone that got pregnant, received a lot of attention from friends who bought them gifts, threw pregnant parties and Casey Anthony, or as I like to call her, Bitch Face, thought ‘omg, like look how much attention I could get if only like I was pregnant, DARN, I’m totally too old to go like on one of those MTV shows, OMG maybe I can get pregnant and all my friends will like be paying all their attention like to me.”
So she got pregnant, like I did on the Sims, by some random guy. (Sims is NOT real life btw).
She’s pregnant and she was right, all her friends swooned over her. And she was all attention whore happy.
Then she gave birth, worked out, got hot “again” and she calls her friends on a Sat night to go out clubbing.
And friend says, “oh yeah Casey, I would totally go clubbing with you but don’t you like have like a baby to like take care of?”
And now comes the realization that Casey made…
“oh yah, i totally have to like to take care of this thing…. like shit”

2 years later, her mom says to her “Casey, I totally don’t want to raise your kid for you”
Casey: But mom, like I wanna go clubbin..”
Mom: Yah but like Casey, you have a kid to like take care of
Casey: wow mom you are like totally useless, i hate you and this kid maybe..
Casey: *to herself* OMG, if I give her like, kloroform, which I totally can’t like spell, she’ll like totally go to sleep and I can go out clubbin… omg, if i put like duct tape on her like mouth and nose and like tell people that like some spanish bitch took her away, I can like go clubbin like all the time

Dead baby. Free time to clubbin..

END SCENE

Its only a theory but somehow, I feel I might be close to the truth about that much of the story. I’d quote and post links to prove these statements but that Bitch Face cunt isn’t worth the time it all would take.

I HATE CASEY ANTHONY SOOOO MUCH. THAT IF SHE WALKS AWAY FROM THIS, I WILL FUCKING KILL HER MYSELF.
Also, is it true that when she was a young kid, she duct taped her pet gerbil’s mouth and placed a heart shaped sticker on it. Heard that tid bit on TruTV’s In Session from a caller, i do wonder if that’s true?

I just can wait till we FRY THAT DUMB BITCH FRY THAT DUMB BITCH, YA HEAR ME? EVERYBODY WANTS A PIECE OF THAT DUMB BITCH, SUPER FRIED DUMB BITCH FINGER LICKIN….
Horrible rap song reference

Advertisements